Tekken | Dead or Alive | Street Fighter | Guilty Gear | Virtua Fighter | Mortal Kombat | Melty Blood | Customize-Arena
 
Select language: Honmaru TK3Online in English
Honmaru

Rozkład jazdy Capcomu na Comic-Con

Data: 16.07.2011 |
przez: Chris

Capcom na stronach Capcom Unity będzie ‚transmitował’ wszystkie swoje eventy jakie odbywać się będą na najbliższym Comic-Con w San Diego. Warto rzucić okiem na plan imprezy, a w szczególności na pokazy Street Fighter x Tekken oraz Marvel vs Capcom 3 na którym być może zaprezentowana zostanie jego nowa wersja.

WED, JULY 20 6:00 PM-9:00 PM

6:00pm – 7:00pm Introduction to stream, trailers, booth tour.
7:00pm – 9:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.

THU, JULY 21 9:30 AM-7:00 PM
9:30am – 10:00am Introduction to stream, trailers, booth tour.
10:00am – 11:00am Interview: Jason Leigh, Dead Rising 2: Off the Record
11:00am – 1:00pm Live Tournament
1:00pm – 3:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.
3:00pm – 5:00pm Live Tournament
5:00pm – 7:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.

FRI, JULY 22 9:30 AM-7:00 PM
9:30am – 10:00am Introduction to stream, trailers, booth tour.
10:00am – 11:00am Streaming of games and show floor.
11:00am – 12:00pm Interview: Kobayashi, Dragon’s Dogma
12:00pm – 1:00pm Interview: Niitsuma, Marvel vs Capcom 3
1:00pm – 2:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.
2:00pm – 3:00pm Ask Capcom Live with Christian Svensson
3:00pm – 5:00pm Live Tournament
5:00pm – 6:00pm Interview: Seth Killian
6:00pm – 7:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.

SAT, JULY 23 9:30 AM-7:00 PM
9:30am – 10:00am Introduction to stream, trailers, booth tour.
10:00am – 11:00am Streaming of games and show floor.
11:00am – 12:00pm Interview: Tsuchiya, Asura’s Wrath
12:00pm – 1:00pm Interview: Ono, Street Fighter X Tekken
1:00pm – 3:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.
3:00pm – 5:00pm Live Tournament
5:00pm – 7:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.

SUN, JULY 24 9:30 AM-5:00 PM
9:30am – 10:00am Introduction to stream, trailers, booth tour.
10:00am – 11:00am Streaming of games and show floor.
11:00am – 1:00pm Live Tournament
1:00pm – 3:00pm Streaming of games and show floor.
3:00pm – 4:30pm Live Tournament
4:30pm – 5:00pm End of show, goodbyes.

Udostępnij: Udostępnij na Facebook  Udostępnij na Sledziku  Udostępnij na Wykop  Udostępnij na Gadu Gadu Live

Autor
 
Ostatnio na forum
POLECAMY W SERWISIE
Najnowsze komentarze
OBECNE/NADCHODZACE TURNIEJE
NAJNOWSZE PLIKI
HONMARU.PL
ANKIETA
Która serię bijatyk cenisz najbardziej?

Tekken
Dead or Alive
Soul Calibur
Virtua Fighter
Street Fighter
KAILLERA CENTER
BUTTONY
Nakarm głodne dziecko - wejdź na stronę www.Pajacyk.pl PSEmu.pl - PlayStation Emulation Weird Stuff
Mortal Kombat PL Pixele velmundi.com yacht charter croatia Mortal Kombat